Click Here for the full FTSE350 by email including P/Es, Dividend cover, Yields, MCaps and rankings, 2 Year highs and lows, XD Dates, Payment Dates, Amounts paid at Interims and Finals - includes Personal Dividend Amount Calculator and 5 Year Dividend History

The data below is an example only and is available via weekly email. Please wait while you are re-directed to the request form. If you do not get re-directed within 10 seconds, then please click here

EpicNameSector04/09 DivYieldDiv. Cover04/09 Close52 Wk High52 Wk LowClose v HighClose v Low04/09      P/E
IMBImperial BrandsTobacco185.7114.24%1.321304.002213.001253.00-41.1%4.1%4.8
EVREvrazMining45.9114.03%0.31327.20672.40203.40-51.3%60.9%17.5
MNGM&GInvestments17.9211.39%3.43157.40251.4093.65-37.4%68.1%3.8
BP.BP AmocoOil and Gas28.2910.99%0.49257.50557.90233.70-53.8%10.2%16.0
SLAStandard Life AberdeenInsurance21.609.60%0.41224.90336.90174.00-33.2%29.3%6.2
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell B'sOil and Gas96.909.36%1.051035.602612.00970.80-60.4%6.7%6.5
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell A'sOil and Gas96.908.99%1.051078.202622.00916.80-58.9%17.6%6.7
LGENLegal & GeneralInsurance17.578.60%1.74204.30318.40138.60-35.8%47.4%6.7
BATSBritish American TobaccoTobacco210.408.24%1.542554.503507.002382.00-27.2%7.2%7.9
VODVodafoneTelecomms8.047.63%0.67105.26165.2498.02-36.3%7.4%20.8
PHNXPhoenix HoldingsInsurance46.806.96%0.19672.80803.00467.45-16.2%43.9%77.3
SSESSEUtilities80.006.65%1.051202.501686.501072.50-28.7%12.1%14.4
RIORio TintoMining294.636.44%1.664575.504976.502968.00-8.1%54.2%8.9
NG.National Grid TranscoUtilities48.575.83%1.14833.401067.40799.70-21.9%4.2%15.1
GSKGlaxoSmithKlinePharmaceuticals80.005.57%1.551435.201846.001374.60-22.3%4.4%11.6
BHPBHP GroupMining91.205.51%1.491655.402049.00939.80-19.2%76.1%11.6
UU.United UtilitiesUtilities42.605.10%1.48835.201061.00759.00-21.3%10.0%13.2
BA.BAE SystemsAerospace23.204.61%1.97503.80669.00438.90-24.7%14.8%11.0
BLNDBritish LandReal Estate/REIT15.974.55%2.05350.50638.80313.80-45.1%11.7%10.7
BT.ABT GroupTelecomms4.624.55%5.09101.65209.2098.58-51.4%3.1%4.3
PNNPennon Utilities43.774.36%1.411003.501202.50697.80-16.5%43.8%16.3
ADMAdmiral Insurance111.304.35%1.512556.002688.001887.00-4.9%35.5%17.2
SVTSevern Trent WaterUtilities100.084.24%1.462360.002696.001958.50-12.5%20.5%16.2
TSCOTescoRetailers9.154.24%2.01215.80258.90211.20-16.6%2.2%11.8
SDRSchrodersFinancial General114.004.22%1.772701.003443.002098.00-21.6%28.7%13.4
ICPIntermediate CapFinancial General50.804.08%0.751245.001877.00559.50-33.7%122.5%32.5
III3i Financial General35.004.02%0.63870.401184.50597.80-26.5%45.6%39.4
PSONPearsonMedia19.503.74%2.96521.00927.00423.50-43.8%23.0%9.0
MRWMorrison SupermarketRetailers6.773.55%1.57190.80209.40164.20-8.9%16.2%13.0
POLYPolymetal InternationalMining64.633.37%2.021919.002028.00926.20-5.4%107.2%18.9
ULVRUnilever OrdFood/Beverages143.603.24%1.244426.005324.003726.00-16.9%18.8%19.2
AALAnglo AmericanMining58.763.21%2.521832.602266.001091.80-19.1%67.9%8.2
MNDIMondiBasic Resources43.533.03%6.331439.001846.001183.00-22.0%21.6%9.3
DGEDiageoFood/Beverages69.882.80%1.572496.503625.502200.00-31.1%13.5%19.1
CRHCRHConstruction75.902.77%2.432740.003100.001574.00-11.6%74.1%15.0
CCHCoca ColaPharmaceuticals55.362.75%2.162013.003074.001494.00-34.5%34.7%16.6
RELRelxMedia45.702.70%1.691694.502099.001482.50-19.3%14.3%21.9
AZNAstraZenecaPharmaceuticals214.432.69%0.377970.009187.006221.00-13.2%28.1%95.7
SKGSmurfit KappaIndustrial General72.242.65%7.212722.003010.001944.00-9.6%40.0%14.9
RB.Reckitt BenckiserHouse/Leisure174.602.46%2.007104.007754.005150.00-8.4%37.9%20.4
HL.Hargreaves LansdownFinancial General37.502.44%1.541539.502122.001158.00-27.5%32.9%29.6
SGESage Tech/Software17.052.43%1.68703.00820.40534.80-14.3%31.5%24.8
BKGBerkeley House/Leisure107.002.39%3.044475.005474.003131.00-18.2%42.9%13.7
FERGFergusonSupport Services168.462.37%2.497098.007602.004086.00-6.6%73.7%17.0
DCCDCCSupport Services145.272.32%2.506256.007496.003878.00-16.5%61.3%17.3
SGROSegroReal Estate/REIT21.302.32%3.83917.60984.00659.40-6.7%39.2%11.6
SMINSmiths IndustriesIndustrial General31.802.31%2.151379.501769.50814.60-22.0%69.3%20.1
JMATJohnson MattheyChemicals55.632.29%3.582426.003404.001683.50-28.7%44.1%12.2
AVSTAvastAerospace11.742.21%2.20530.50597.00270.60-11.1%96.0%19.9
PRUPrudentialInsurance24.902.19%3.801135.001790.00710.80-36.6%59.7%8.0
AV.Aviva (CGNU)Insurance6.002.19%6.72273.60438.40211.00-37.6%29.7%4.3
BNZLBunzl PLCSupport Services51.602.18%2.582364.002422.001277.00-2.4%85.1%17.9
GVCGVC Holdings Travel & Leisure17.602.18%3.70809.00939.00323.70-13.8%149.9%12.4
STJSt James's PlaceInsurance20.002.17%1.34923.401199.50660.00-23.0%39.9%28.2
CPGCompass Travel & Leisure26.902.15%2.131250.002138.001002.00-41.5%24.8%14.6
LANDLand SecsReal Estate/REIT11.602.14%2.41542.501001.50514.60-45.8%5.4%9.7
SN.Smith & NephewHealth29.541.98%2.681492.001990.001152.50-25.0%29.5%18.1
INFInformaMedia7.551.91%6.82395.30892.00363.70-55.7%8.7%7.7
HSVHomeserveSupport Services23.601.90%1.751245.001365.00768.00-8.8%62.1%30.2
ITRKIntertek TestingSupport Services105.801.81%2.035832.006170.004164.00-5.5%40.1%27.2
SBRYSainsbury (J)Retailers3.301.81%1.76182.80235.80174.95-22.5%4.5%31.5
ABFAssociated British FoodFood/Beverages34.301.69%2.972027.002708.001607.50-25.1%26.1%14.8
PSNPersimmonHouse/Leisure40.001.60%n/a2503.003298.001534.50-24.1%63.1%9.3
WPPWPP Media10.001.59%3.47628.601077.50483.70-41.7%30.0%8.0
AHTAshtead Support Services40.651.59%4.312561.002774.001300.00-7.7%97.0%14.6
CRDACroda InternationalChemicals90.001.55%2.065824.005954.004070.00-2.2%43.1%31.5
HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsPharmaceuticals34.771.42%3.412457.002575.001691.00-4.6%45.3%20.2
EXPNExperianSupport Services35.671.34%2.192670.002914.001882.00-8.4%41.9%32.1
WTBWhitbreadTravel & Leisure32.651.29%5.622526.005152.002105.00-51.0%20.0%15.2
KGFKingfisherRetailers3.331.23%5.74270.60273.50124.05-1.1%118.1%14.1
SPXSpirax-Sarco EngIndust. Engineer111.501.10%2.4210175.0010665.007330.00-4.6%38.8%38.2
NXTNextRetailers57.501.01%8.225698.007340.003390.00-22.4%68.1%12.1
ANTOAntofagastaMining10.360.96%2.831083.501105.00612.00-1.9%77.0%26.4
AVVAveva Tech/Software44.500.94%2.444718.005315.002846.00-11.2%65.8%43.4
FRESFresnilloMining11.340.89%1.531268.001294.00527.00-2.0%140.6%67.8
LSELondon Stock ExchangeFinancial General73.200.86%2.908488.008852.005450.00-4.1%55.7%42.3
BRBYBurberry House/Leisure11.300.77%6.981466.002345.001085.00-37.5%35.1%18.6
HLMAHalmaElectronics16.500.76%3.482158.002330.001667.00-7.4%29.5%40.9
RTORentokil InitialSupport Services3.640.71%2.80509.60554.40340.10-8.1%49.8%35.3
AUTOAuto Trader GroupRetailers2.400.45%9.25539.20607.60364.70-11.3%47.8%25.7
SMTScottish Mortgage TrustInvestments3.250.38%0.48849.00962.00468.40-11.7%81.3%547.8
JD.JD SportsRetailers0.280.04%96.07715.00881.40293.20-18.9%143.9%25.1
BARCBarclays BankBanks0.000.00%n/a106.88192.4680.24-44.5%33.2%7.5
BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsHouse/Leisure0.000.00%2.51501.80878.40364.70-42.9%37.6%6.8
FLTRFlutter EntertainmentTravel & Leisure0.000.00%n/a11170.0012380.005512.00-9.8%102.6%36.8
GLENGlencore Xstrata Mining0.000.00%n/a171.44280.25112.50-38.8%52.4%13.3
HSBAHSBC Holdings OrdBanks0.000.00%n/a319.75672.50319.75-52.5%-0.0%13.2
IAGInternational Cons. AirlinesTravel & Leisure0.000.00%n/a219.40671.00164.75-67.3%33.2%2.0
IHGIntercontinental HotelsTravel & Leisure0.000.00%n/a4427.005738.002385.50-22.8%85.6%18.1
ITVITVMedia0.000.00%n/a63.00156.5054.42-59.7%15.8%4.5
JETJust Eat TakeawayHouse/Leisure0.000.00%n/a7892.009036.005505.00-12.7%43.4%0.0
LLOYLloyds Banking Banks0.000.00%n/a26.9467.2526.29-59.9%2.5%7.7
MROMelrose IndustriesIndust. Engineer0.000.00%n/a115.55248.5074.36-53.5%55.4%8.1
NWGNatWest GroupBanks0.000.00%n/a107.80261.00101.75-58.7%5.9%4.2
OCDOOcadoRetailers0.000.00%n/a2292.002497.001064.00-8.2%115.4%0.0
RMVRightmoveMedia0.000.00%n/a607.00701.20400.10-13.4%51.7%30.0
RR.Rolls-RoyceAerospace0.000.00%n/a217.50913.00217.50-76.2%-0.0%13.7
RSARSA InsuranceInsurance0.000.00%n/a437.00597.00326.90-26.8%33.7%11.1
SMDSSmith (DS)Industrial General0.000.00%n/a266.20394.80254.70-32.6%4.5%8.0
STANStandard Chart BankBanks0.000.00%n/a375.30738.60368.40-49.2%1.9%16.1
TW.Taylor WimpeyHouse/Leisure0.000.00%n/a114.85236.20101.50-51.4%13.2%5.6
   Ave :-3.60%3.73    Ave :-23.92