Click Here for the full FTSE350 by email including P/Es, Dividend cover, Yields, MCaps and rankings, 2 Year highs and lows, XD Dates, Payment Dates, Amounts paid at Interims and Finals - includes Personal Dividend Amount Calculator and 5 Year Dividend History

The data below is an example only and is available via weekly email. Please wait while you are re-directed to the request form. If you do not get re-directed within 10 seconds, then please click here

EpicNameSector04/09 DivYieldDiv. Cover04/09 Close52 Wk High52 Wk LowClose v HighClose v Low04/09      P/E
IMBImperial BrandsTobacco185.7114.24%1.321304.002213.001253.00-41.1%4.1%4.8
EVREvrazMining45.9114.03%0.31327.20672.40203.40-51.3%60.9%17.5
TUITUI TravelTravel & Leisure48.2213.88%1.60347.301081.50254.00-67.9%36.7%4.3
MNGM&GInvestments17.9211.39%3.43157.40251.4093.65-37.4%68.1%3.8
BP.BP AmocoOil and Gas28.2910.99%0.49257.50557.90233.70-53.8%10.2%16.0
GOGGo-Ahead Travel & Leisure71.9110.76%2.36668.502278.00473.60-70.7%41.2%3.9
CINECineworldTravel & Leisure5.8710.05%1.9158.38262.9021.38-77.8%173.1%3.4
SLAStandard Life AberdeenInsurance21.609.60%0.41224.90336.90174.00-33.2%29.3%6.2
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell B'sOil and Gas96.909.36%1.051035.602612.00970.80-60.4%6.7%6.5
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell A'sOil and Gas96.908.99%1.051078.202622.00916.80-58.9%17.6%6.7
LGENLegal & GeneralInsurance17.578.60%1.74204.30318.40138.60-35.8%47.4%6.7
JUPJupiter Fund ManagementFinancial General17.108.27%1.68206.80432.00164.70-52.1%25.6%7.2
BATSBritish American TobaccoTobacco210.408.24%1.542554.503507.002382.00-27.2%7.2%7.9
AAFAirtel AfricaTelecomms4.678.11%1.6757.6081.2527.80-29.1%107.2%6.9
INVPInvestecFinancial General11.007.82%1.59140.70518.60128.80-72.9%9.2%8.0
VODVodafoneTelecomms8.047.63%0.67105.26165.2498.02-36.3%7.4%20.8
TMPLTemple Bar Inv. TrustInvestments51.397.20%1.03714.001486.00570.00-52.0%25.3%13.4
PHNXPhoenix HoldingsInsurance46.806.96%0.19672.80803.00467.45-16.2%43.9%77.3
BRWBrewin Dolphin HoldingsFinancial General16.406.95%1.29236.00375.20138.40-37.1%70.5%11.1
CCLCarnival Travel & Leisure77.816.88%2.171131.503859.00605.00-70.7%87.0%3.3
PLUSPlus500Tech/Software100.516.87%2.081463.501483.00522.00-1.3%180.4%13.4
EZJEasyjetTravel & Leisure43.906.82%2.02643.601552.00475.00-58.5%35.5%7.3
PLIPerpetual Income/GrowthInvestments15.006.77%1.06221.50342.00160.00-35.2%38.4%13.9
SBRESabre InsuranceInsurance17.606.70%1.43262.50332.50221.00-21.1%18.8%14.3
WKPWorkspace Real Estate/REIT36.166.68%1.23541.501307.00541.50-58.6%-0.0%12.2
SSESSEUtilities80.006.65%1.051202.501686.501072.50-28.7%12.1%14.4
EMGMan (ED & F) Financial General7.826.61%2.10118.25175.1596.44-32.5%22.6%7.0
NESFNextEnergy Solar FundInvestments6.926.54%0.00105.70126.5087.60-16.4%20.7%8.5
EDINEdinburgh Inv. TrustInvestments28.656.48%1.03442.00644.00347.00-31.4%27.4%15.9
RIORio TintoMining294.636.44%1.664575.504976.502968.00-8.1%54.2%8.9
FSFLForesight Solar FundInvestments6.836.35%0.00107.50127.0091.00-15.4%18.1%0.0
LWDBLaw DebentureInvestments32.506.30%1.18516.00654.00374.00-21.1%38.0%16.8
GCPGCP InfrastructureInvestments7.606.29%0.89120.80134.0076.70-9.9%57.5%17.9
PAGParagonFinancial General21.206.11%2.50347.00553.50238.60-37.3%45.4%7.0
DRXDrax Utilities16.306.10%1.88267.20334.20126.40-20.0%111.4%9.0
CTYCity of London Inv. TrustInvestments19.006.01%1.04316.00448.50279.00-29.5%13.3%16.0
RNKRank Travel & Leisure8.305.98%1.90138.80326.0085.00-57.4%63.3%9.4
GLOContour GlobalInvestments12.235.92%0.27206.50222.50136.60-7.2%51.2%63.8
APAXApax Global AlphaInvestments9.555.89%3.91162.20185.50112.00-12.6%44.8%4.2
NG.National Grid TranscoUtilities48.575.83%1.14833.401067.40799.70-21.9%4.2%15.1
   Ave :-3.39%3.07    Ave :-42.89