Click Here for the full FTSE350 by email including P/Es, Dividend cover, Yields, MCaps and rankings, 2 Year highs and lows, XD Dates, Payment Dates, Amounts paid at Interims and Finals - includes Personal Dividend Amount Calculator and 5 Year Dividend History

Home Page FT350 7Yr History New - Articles Stock Picks FT350 by MCAP Glossary FT100 by EPIC
FT350 by EPIC FT100 by Yield FT350 by Yield FT100 by P/E FT350 by P/E FT100 Div.Dates FT250 Div.Dates

EpicNameSector04/09 DivYieldDiv. Cover04/09 Close52 Wk High52 Wk LowClose v HighClose v Low04/09      P/E
AALAnglo AmericanMining58.763.21%2.521832.602266.001091.80-19.1%67.9%8.2
ABFAssociated British FoodFood/Beverages34.301.69%2.972027.002708.001607.50-25.1%26.1%14.8
ADMAdmiral Insurance111.304.35%1.512556.002688.001887.00-4.9%35.5%17.2
AHTAshtead Support Services40.651.59%4.312561.002774.001300.00-7.7%97.0%14.6
ANTOAntofagastaMining10.360.96%2.831083.501105.00612.00-1.9%77.0%26.4
AUTOAuto Trader GroupRetailers2.400.45%9.25539.20607.60364.70-11.3%47.8%25.7
AVSTAvastAerospace11.742.21%2.20530.50597.00270.60-11.1%96.0%19.9
AVVAveva Tech/Software44.500.94%2.444718.005315.002846.00-11.2%65.8%43.4
AV.Aviva (CGNU)Insurance6.002.19%6.72273.60438.40211.00-37.6%29.7%4.3
AZNAstraZenecaPharmaceuticals214.432.69%0.377970.009187.006221.00-13.2%28.1%95.7
BARCBarclays BankBanks0.000.00%n/a106.88192.4680.24-44.5%33.2%7.5
BATSBritish American TobaccoTobacco210.408.24%1.542554.503507.002382.00-27.2%7.2%7.9
BA.BAE SystemsAerospace23.204.61%1.97503.80669.00438.90-24.7%14.8%11.0
BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsHouse/Leisure0.000.00%2.51501.80878.40364.70-42.9%37.6%6.8
BHPBHP GroupMining91.205.51%1.491655.402049.00939.80-19.2%76.1%11.6
BKGBerkeley House/Leisure107.002.39%3.044475.005474.003131.00-18.2%42.9%13.7
BLNDBritish LandReal Estate/REIT15.974.55%2.05350.50638.80313.80-45.1%11.7%10.7
BNZLBunzl PLCSupport Services51.602.18%2.582364.002422.001277.00-2.4%85.1%17.9
BP.BP AmocoOil and Gas28.2910.99%0.49257.50557.90233.70-53.8%10.2%16.0
BRBYBurberry House/Leisure11.300.77%6.981466.002345.001085.00-37.5%35.1%18.6
BT.ABT GroupTelecomms4.624.55%5.09101.65209.2098.58-51.4%3.1%4.3
CCHCoca ColaPharmaceuticals55.362.75%2.162013.003074.001494.00-34.5%34.7%16.6
CPGCompass Travel & Leisure26.902.15%2.131250.002138.001002.00-41.5%24.8%14.6
CRDACroda InternationalChemicals90.001.55%2.065824.005954.004070.00-2.2%43.1%31.5
CRHCRHConstruction75.902.77%2.432740.003100.001574.00-11.6%74.1%15.0
DCCDCCSupport Services145.272.32%2.506256.007496.003878.00-16.5%61.3%17.3
DGEDiageoFood/Beverages69.882.80%1.572496.503625.502200.00-31.1%13.5%19.1
EVREvrazMining45.9114.03%0.31327.20672.40203.40-51.3%60.9%17.5
EXPNExperianSupport Services35.671.34%2.192670.002914.001882.00-8.4%41.9%32.1
FERGFergusonSupport Services168.462.37%2.497098.007602.004086.00-6.6%73.7%17.0
FLTRFlutter EntertainmentTravel & Leisure0.000.00%n/a11170.0012380.005512.00-9.8%102.6%36.8
FRESFresnilloMining11.340.89%1.531268.001294.00527.00-2.0%140.6%67.8
GLENGlencore Xstrata Mining0.000.00%n/a171.44280.25112.50-38.8%52.4%13.3
GSKGlaxoSmithKlinePharmaceuticals80.005.57%1.551435.201846.001374.60-22.3%4.4%11.6
GVCGVC Holdings Travel & Leisure17.602.18%3.70809.00939.00323.70-13.8%149.9%12.4
HIKHikma PharmaceuticalsPharmaceuticals34.771.42%3.412457.002575.001691.00-4.6%45.3%20.2
HLMAHalmaElectronics16.500.76%3.482158.002330.001667.00-7.4%29.5%40.9
HL.Hargreaves LansdownFinancial General37.502.44%1.541539.502122.001158.00-27.5%32.9%29.6
HSBAHSBC Holdings OrdBanks0.000.00%n/a319.75672.50319.75-52.5%-0.0%13.2
HSVHomeserveSupport Services23.601.90%1.751245.001365.00768.00-8.8%62.1%30.2
   Ave :-3.60%3.73    Ave :-23.92