Click Here for the full FTSE350 by email including P/Es, Dividend cover, Yields, MCaps and rankings, 2 Year highs and lows, XD Dates, Payment Dates, Amounts paid at Interims and Finals - includes Personal Dividend Amount Calculator and 5 Year Dividend History

Home Page FT350 7Yr History New - Articles Stock Picks FT350 by MCAP Glossary FT100 by EPIC
FT350 by EPIC FT100 by Yield FT350 by Yield FT100 by P/E FT350 by P/E FT100 Div.Dates FT250 Div.Dates

EpicNameSector04/09 DivYieldDiv. Cover04/09 Close52 Wk High52 Wk LowClose v HighClose v Low04/09      P/E
3IN3i InfrastructureInvestments9.203.13%2.87293.50317.50186.00-7.6%57.8%11.2
888888 HoldingsTravel & Leisure4.542.39%2.33190.00201.5070.70-5.7%168.7%17.5
AAFAirtel AfricaTelecomms4.678.11%1.6757.6081.2527.80-29.1%107.2%6.9
AALAnglo AmericanMining58.763.21%2.521832.602266.001091.80-19.1%67.9%8.2
ABFAssociated British FoodFood/Beverages34.301.69%2.972027.002708.001607.50-25.1%26.1%14.8
ADMAdmiral Insurance111.304.35%1.512556.002688.001887.00-4.9%35.5%17.2
AGKAggrekoSupport Services5.001.20%5.42415.20869.20314.30-52.2%32.1%8.2
AGRAssuraHealth2.803.50%1.0180.0084.5062.90-5.3%27.2%28.6
AGTAVI Global TrustTravel & Leisure20.502.86%1.16717.00802.00497.50-10.6%44.1%37.6
AHTAshtead Support Services40.651.59%4.312561.002774.001300.00-7.7%97.0%14.6
AJBAJ BellFinancial General4.831.13%1.55427.00450.00246.00-5.1%73.6%56.9
AMLAston Martin LagondaAutomobiles0.000.00%n/a55.001067.0030.70-94.8%79.2%0.0
ANTOAntofagastaMining10.360.96%2.831083.501105.00612.00-1.9%77.0%26.4
AO.AO WorldRetailers0.000.00%n/a178.00201.5050.00-11.7%256.0%0.0
APAXApax Global AlphaInvestments9.555.89%3.91162.20185.50112.00-12.6%44.8%4.2
ASCLAscentialSupport Services0.000.00%n/a284.60421.20176.50-32.4%61.2%15.2
ASHMAshmore Financial General16.904.45%1.60380.20570.00307.20-33.3%23.8%14.3
ASLAberforth SmallerInvestments32.403.85%1.32842.001546.00614.00-45.5%37.1%19.9
ATSTAlliance TrustInvestments14.181.79%1.02794.00876.00544.00-9.4%46.0%55.5
ATTAllianz Technology TrustInvestments0.000.00%n/a2290.002510.001278.00-8.8%79.2%0.0
AUTOAuto Trader GroupRetailers2.400.45%9.25539.20607.60364.70-11.3%47.8%25.7
AVONAvon RubberAerospace22.910.63%4.403665.003820.001252.00-4.1%192.7%40.0
AVSTAvastAerospace11.742.21%2.20530.50597.00270.60-11.1%96.0%19.9
AVVAveva Tech/Software44.500.94%2.444718.005315.002846.00-11.2%65.8%43.4
AV.Aviva (CGNU)Insurance6.002.19%6.72273.60438.40211.00-37.6%29.7%4.3
AZNAstraZenecaPharmaceuticals214.432.69%0.377970.009187.006221.00-13.2%28.1%95.7
BABBabcock InternationalSupport Services7.202.78%9.60259.30646.60259.30-59.9%-0.0%3.7
BAGBarr A.G.Food/Beverages4.001.02%6.63391.50927.00391.50-57.8%-0.0%14.8
BARCBarclays BankBanks0.000.00%n/a106.88192.4680.24-44.5%33.2%7.5
BATSBritish American TobaccoTobacco210.408.24%1.542554.503507.002382.00-27.2%7.2%7.9
BA.BAE SystemsAerospace23.204.61%1.97503.80669.00438.90-24.7%14.8%11.0
BBGIBBGI SicavInvestments7.094.16%1.20170.60171.00128.00-0.2%33.3%20.3
BBHBB HealthcareHealth4.933.23%n/a152.50170.50101.00-10.6%51.0%0.0
BBOXTritax Big BoxReal Estate/REIT6.554.24%0.97154.40159.7085.90-3.3%79.7%23.3
BBYBalfour BeattyConstruction0.000.00%n/a228.00293.40189.60-22.3%20.3%12.0
BCPTBMO Commercial PropertyReal Estate2.754.20%0.0065.50122.4043.50-46.5%50.6%0.0
BDEVBarratt DevelopmentsHouse/Leisure0.000.00%2.51501.80878.40364.70-42.9%37.6%6.8
BEZBeazley Insurance8.202.06%2.70397.20628.00323.40-36.8%22.8%11.0
BGEOBank of GeorgiaBanks0.000.00%n/a930.001818.00770.00-48.8%20.8%3.4
BGFDBaillie Gifford Japan TrustInvestments3.500.42%1.50836.00848.00532.00-1.4%57.1%161.4
   Ave :-3.39%3.07    Ave :-42.89