Click Here for the full FTSE350 by email including P/Es, Dividend cover, Yields, MCaps and rankings, 2 Year highs and lows, XD Dates, Payment Dates, Amounts paid at Interims and Finals - includes Personal Dividend Amount Calculator and 5 Year Dividend History

Home Page FT350 7Yr History New - Articles Stock Picks FT350 by MCAP Glossary FT100 by EPIC
FT350 by EPIC FT100 by Yield FT350 by Yield FT100 by P/E FT350 by P/E FT100 Div.Dates FT250 Div.Dates

EpicNameSector04/09 CloseRankCurrent MCap (£m)Highest MCap (£m)Lowest MCap (£m)52 Wk High52 Wk Low
AZNAstraZenecaPharmaceuticals7970.001105,831121,99282,6079187.006221.00
GSKGlaxoSmithKlinePharmaceuticals1435.20272,35493,06469,2991846.001374.60
HSBAHSBC Holdings OrdBanks319.75363,564133,68963,564672.50319.75
RIORio TintoMining4575.50458,55663,68737,9834976.502968.00
BATSBritish American TobaccoTobacco2554.50557,94079,54454,0283507.002382.00
DGEDiageoFood/Beverages2496.50657,11482,94350,3313625.502200.00
BP.BP AmocoOil and Gas257.50751,420111,40646,667557.90233.70
RB.Reckitt BenckiserHouse/Leisure7104.00850,28554,88636,4547754.005150.00
ULVRUnilever OrdFood/Beverages4426.00950,24460,43842,2975324.003726.00
RDSARoyal Dutch Shell A'sOil and Gas1078.201043,744106,37837,1962622.00916.80
RDSBRoyal Dutch Shell B'sOil and Gas1035.601137,96295,74835,5862612.00970.80
BHPBHP GroupMining1655.401235,71644,20920,2772049.00939.80
RELRelxMedia1694.501332,43740,18028,3792099.001482.50
LSELondon Stock ExchangeFinancial General8488.001429,41130,67318,8848852.005450.00
PRUPrudentialInsurance1135.001528,89945,57618,0981790.00710.80
NG.National Grid TranscoUtilities833.401628,58536,61127,4291067.40799.70
VODVodafoneTelecomms105.261728,47844,70526,519165.2498.02
AALAnglo AmericanMining1832.601824,74030,59014,7392266.001091.80
EXPNExperianSupport Services2670.001924,28626,50517,1182914.001882.00
GLENGlencore Xstrata Mining171.442022,85937,36715,000280.25112.50
CRHCRHConstruction2740.002121,46824,28912,3333100.001574.00
CPGCompass Travel & Leisure1250.002221,20136,26316,9952138.001002.00
TSCOTescoRetailers215.802321,09725,31020,647258.90211.20
LLOYLloyds Banking Banks26.942419,26248,08218,79767.2526.29
BARCBarclays BankBanks106.882518,98334,18214,251192.4680.24
OCDOOcadoRetailers2292.002617,54319,1128,1442497.001064.00
FLTRFlutter EntertainmentTravel & Leisure11170.002716,46118,2448,12312380.005512.00
BA.BAE SystemsAerospace503.802816,21821,53614,129669.00438.90
FERGFergusonSupport Services7098.002915,93117,0629,1717602.004086.00
ABFAssociated British FoodFood/Beverages2027.003015,76321,05812,5002708.001607.50
NWGNatWest GroupBanks107.803113,18931,93312,449261.00101.75
SN.Smith & NephewHealth1492.003213,08317,45010,1061990.001152.50
SSESSEUtilities1202.503312,47717,49811,1281686.501072.50
LGENLegal & GeneralInsurance204.303412,28719,1498,335318.40138.60
IMBImperial Brands Tobacco1304.003512,07120,48511,5992213.001253.00
SMTScottish Mortgage TrustInvestments849.003611,94913,5406,592962.00468.40
STANStandard Chart BankBanks375.303711,79023,20311,573738.60368.40
JETJust Eat TakeawayHouse/Leisure7892.003811,73713,4388,1879036.005505.00
AHTAshtead Support Services2561.003911,26312,2005,7172774.001300.00
SGROSegroReal Estate/REIT917.604010,98511,7807,894984.00659.40
    Totals :-1,941,7142,836,5771,474,205